Gesamtwertung 2008
Platz Name Team Zeit
1 Roman Lunzer Generali 21,13
2 Andreas Mahringer Meyer Optik 22,03
3 Norman Ganser   22,26
4 Klaus Eggenberger Genügend 22,57
5 Christoph Böhm Intersport Ruby 22,64
6 Günther Österreicher Tiguan Racing Team 22,73
7 Harald Adam Generali 22,88
8 Wolfgang Schinninger Smirnoff Adler 22,89
9 Bruno Meyer Meyer Optik 22,91
10 René Wurmbrand Generali 22,98
11 Gerhard Lamatsch Intersport Ruby 23,01
12 Horst Litschauer KTW 23,16
13 Leopold Streicher Genügend 23,20
14 Marcel Erhart Münchreith 23,30
15 Gregor Novak Genügend 23,36
16 Franz Schmalck HSV-Allentsteig 23,48
17 Wolfgang Wechtl   23,49
18 Franz Erhart  Münchreith 23,53
19 Gerhard Stumvoll Münchreith 23,57
20 Christian Lamatsch Genügend 23,61
21 Werner Zach Münchreith 23,67
22 Markus Koller Intersport Ruby 23,79
23 Richard Katzinger   23,90
24 Jürgen Wais Tiguan Racing Team 23,92
25 Daniel Bauer Allianz Agentur 24,00
26 Günther Prokop Pädagogisches Racing Team 24,01
27 Christopher Reif HSV-Allentsteig 24,03
28 Ernst Kiehtreiber   24,22
29 Erwin Franz   24,23
30 Stefan Steinmetz Allianz Agentur 24,35
30 Günther Altrichter Generali 24,35
30 Ulrich Weltzl Tiguan Racing Team 24,35
33 Thomas Leeb Tiguan Racing Team 24,46
34 Thomas Böhm  gaaas.org 24,48
35 Edmund Kiehtreiber   24,51
36 Heiko Nigischer Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 24,54
37 Erich Zimmerl KTW 24,55
38 Walter Stocklasser HSV-Allentsteig 24,75
39 Martin Hengst Captain Morgan Racing Team 24,76
40 Manfred Lielacher Intersport Ruby 24,78
41 Roland Kases gaaas.org 24,79
42 Markus Loydolt Golden Girls 24,96
43 Manfred Böhm Pädagogisches Racing Team 25,03
44 Dieter Erla gaaas.org 25,11
44 Johann Edlinger Saubermacher 25,11
46 Wolfgang Päckl Smirnoff Adler 25,13
47 Klaus Krall Smirnoff Adler 25,40
48 Wolfgang Orsario Allianz Agentur 25,52
49 Dominik Bigl   25,53
49 Leopold Dangl Meyer Optik 25,53
51 Erwin Schmuck KTW 25,57
52 Thomas Stransky gaaas.org 25,74
53 Claudia Diesner Golden Girls 25,77
54 Josef Anibas Nüchtern & Schüchtern 25,78
55 Gerhard Kraus Allianz Agentur 25,90
56 Benjamin Graf KTW 25,94
57 Daniel Hable   25,95
58 Alexandra Mölzer-Peternell Golden Girls 25,99
59 Andreas Kuder   26,04
60 Werner Schatzko VW Wais Racing 26,09
61 Joachim Führer Pädagogisches Racing Team 26,16
62 Martin Wanko   26,22
63 Christian Achatz VW Wais Racing 26,23
64 Wolfgang Schatzl Saubermacher 26,23
65 Astrid Lenz Dr. Grazer + Co. 26,29
66 Saczka Piotr Meyer Optik 26,45
67 Franz Zlabinger Speed Chicken 26,46
68 Enrico Kabas Smirnoff Adler 26,58
69 Karl Neudert VW Wais Racing 26,68
70 Roland Silberbauer Gleichgeschlechtlich orientiertes Gänseblümchen 26,89
71 Peter Kainz Captain Morgan Racing Team 26,91
72 Michael Lisy Nüchtern & Schüchtern 26,97
73 Gernot Ploiner   27,02
74 Franz Loydolt   27,20
75 Günther Hofmann   27,25
76 Chritoph Jindra Pädagogisches Racing Team 27,35
77 Antje Krenn Saubermacher 27,40
78 Günther Pani Speed Chicken 27,53
79 Reinhard Stark Sauber & Stark 27,75
80 Robert Altschach Sauber & Stark 27,77
80 Walter Bogg Speed Chicken 27,77
82 Thomas Füsselberger   27,98
83 Thomas Wagner Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 28,00
84 Robert Hanel   28,04
85 Stefan Schönbauer Gleichgeschlechtlich orientiertes Gänseblümchen 28,18
85 Gottfried Stark Sauber & Stark 28,18
87 Mathias Mühle-Krinninger Dr. Grazer + Co. 28,20
88 Manuel Dangl VW Wais Racing 28,25
89 Wolfgang Schneifer Sauber & Stark 28,58
90 Stefan Lukas Gleichgeschlechtlich orientiertes Gänseblümchen 28,80
91 Andreas Reuille Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 29,06
92 Alexander Siegl Gleichgeschlechtlich orientiertes Gänseblümchen 29,19
93 Beatrix Aigner Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 29,47
94 Karl Anderl Speed Chicken 29,60
95 Oliver Kahrl Captain Morgan Racing Team 29,74
96 Marion Hahn-Altschach HSV-Allentsteig 30,00
97 Daniel Herzog   30,10
98 Stefan Schneider  Dr. Grazer + Co. 30,39
99 Stefan Hammerschmidt Nüchtern & Schüchtern 30,40
100 Gerald Schneider Dr. Grazer + Co. 30,56
101 Johann Hable   30,82
102 Gernot Witzmann   31,59
103 Marion Hahn  Golden Girls 32,48
104 Christoph Braith Nüchtern & Schüchtern 33,83
105 Bernd Krüger Captain Morgan Racing Team 35,02
106 Franz Stummer Saubermacher 35,59
107 Rainer Christ   41,91
Damen
Platz Name Team Zeit
53 Claudia Diesner Golden Girls 25,77
58 Alexandra Mölzer-Peternell Golden Girls 25,99
64 Astrid Lenz Dr. Grazer + Co. 26,29
76 Antje Krenn Saubermacher 27,40
92 Beatrix Aigner Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 29,47
95 Marion Hahn-Altschach HSV-Allentsteig 30,00
102 Marion Hahn  Golden Girls 32,48
Teamwertung
Platz Team Teamzeit
1 Generali 91,34
2 Genügend 92,74
3 Münchreith 94,07
4 Intersport Ruby 94,22
5 Tiguan Racing Team 95,46
2 Meyer Optik 96,92
3 KTW 99,22
4 Allianz Agentur 99,77
5 Smirnoff Adler 100,00
6 gaaas.org 100,12
7 HSV-Allentsteig 102,26
8 Pädagogisches Racing Team 102,55
9 VW Wais Racing 107,25
10 Golden Girls 109,20
11 Waldviertler Scherbenexpress 111,07
12 Speed Chicken 111,36
13 Sauber & Stark 112,28
14 Gleichgeschlechtlich orientiertes Gänseblümchen 113,06
44 Saubermacher 114,33
65 Dr. Grazer + Co. 115,44
66 Captain Morgan Racing Team 116,43
67 Nüchtern & Schüchtern 116,98